
Equipo
Washington Huskies
The Washington Huskies are the intercollegiate athletic teams representing the University of Washington in Seattle. Competing at the National Collegiate Association Division I level, the program is a member of the Big Ten Conference. The teams compete in purple and gold school colors. Sporting events feature the costumed mascot Harry the Husky, and a live Alaskan Malamute named Dubs leads the football team onto the field. On-campus athletic facilities include Husky Stadium for football, Alaska Airlines Arena for basketball, gymnastics, and volleyball, Husky Ballpark for baseball, and Husky Softball Stadium.
¿Compras con un agente de IA? Gomry permite pagar por API en dos mensajes, sin inicio de sesión manual. Mira cómo compran los agentes en Gomry

Washington Huskies at Wisconsin Badgers Womens Volleyball
vie, 23 oct 2026, 20:00
Madison, WI
26,79 US$

Washington Huskies at Minnesota Golden Gophers Womens Volleyball
dom, 25 oct 2026, 13:00
Minneapolis, MN
52,83 US$

Washington State Cougars at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball (Exhibition)
dom, 25 oct 2026, 13:00
Seattle, WA
32,72 US$

Iowa Hawkeyes at Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball
vie, 30 oct 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Oregon Ducks at Washington Huskies Womens Soccer
vie, 30 oct 2026, 20:00
Seattle, WA
27,30 US$

Washington Huskies at Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
sáb, 31 oct 2026, 0:00
Lincoln, NE
100,90 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Volleyball vs. Maryland Terrapins
dom, 1 nov 2026, 12:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US
28,98 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. UC San Diego Tritons
lun, 2 nov 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Colgate Raiders at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
lun, 2 nov 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Pacific Tigers
jue, 5 nov 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Northwestern Wildcats at Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball
vie, 6 nov 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Penn State Nittany Lions at Washington Huskies Football
sáb, 7 nov 2026, 0:00
Seattle, WA

Nebraska Cornhuskers at Washington Huskies Womens Volleyball
dom, 8 nov 2026, 0:00
Seattle, WA

Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
lun, 9 nov 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA
24,44 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
jue, 12 nov 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Washington Huskies at Michigan State Spartans Football
vie, 13 nov 2026, 23:00
East Lansing, MI

Michigan State Spartans vs. Washington Huskies
sáb, 14 nov 2026, 0:00
Spartan Stadium - MI, US

Washington Huskies at USC Trojans Womens Volleyball
sáb, 14 nov 2026, 0:00
Los Angeles, CA

Washington Huskies at Oregon Ducks Womens Volleyball
mar, 17 nov 2026, 18:00
Eugene, OR
12,17 US$

Utah Tech Trailblazers at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
jue, 19 nov 2026, 18:00
Seattle, WA
22,91 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Stanford Cardinal
vie, 20 nov 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Indiana Hoosiers at Washington Huskies Football
sáb, 21 nov 2026, 0:00
Seattle, WA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Cal Poly Mustangs
dom, 22 nov 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

2026 Maui Invitational - Game 2 (Washington vs BYU)
lun, 23 nov 2026, 12:00
Lahaina, HI
367,70 US$

Washington Huskies at Oregon Ducks Football
sáb, 28 nov 2026, 0:00
Eugene, OR
72,15 US$

Norfolk State Spartans at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
dom, 29 nov 2026, 16:30
Seattle, WA
26,79 US$

Washington Huskies at USC Trojans Mens Basketball
mié, 2 dic 2026, 19:30
Los Angeles, CA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. USC Trojans
sáb, 5 dic 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Southern Utah Thunderbirds at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
mar, 8 dic 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Southern Jaguars
jue, 10 dic 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US
33,51 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Northern Colorado Bears
sáb, 12 dic 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US
45,63 US$

UCLA Bruins at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
dom, 13 dic 2026, 0:00
Seattle, WA
74,45 US$

UCLA Bruins at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
dom, 13 dic 2026, 17:00
Seattle, WA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Santa Clara Broncos
jue, 17 dic 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Seattle Holiday Classic - Washington State vs Seattle U, Baylor vs Washington
sáb, 19 dic 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Portland State Vikings
dom, 20 dic 2026, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Cornell Big Red at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
lun, 28 dic 2026, 19:00
Seattle, WA

Nebraska Cornhuskers Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
mar, 29 dic 2026, 0:00
Pinnacle Bank Arena, US
26,61 US$

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Badgers
sáb, 2 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Michigan Wolverines vs. Washington Huskies
sáb, 2 ene 2027, 14:00
Crisler Center, US

Washington Huskies at Michigan State Spartans Mens Basketball
mar, 5 ene 2027, 18:30
East Lansing, MI

Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
jue, 7 ene 2027, 20:00
State Farm Center, US

Indiana Hoosiers at Washington Huskies Mens Basketball
sáb, 9 ene 2027, 12:00
Seattle, WA

Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
dom, 10 ene 2027, 0:00
Welsh Ryan Arena, US

Washington Huskies vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers
mié, 13 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Maryland Lady Terrapins
jue, 14 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

UCLA Bruins vs. Washington Huskies
sáb, 16 ene 2027, 0:00
Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, US

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Purdue Boilermakers
dom, 17 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Washington Huskies vs. Northwestern Wildcats
mié, 20 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Wisconsin Badgers vs. Washington Huskies
sáb, 23 ene 2027, 13:00
Kohl Center, US
94,76 US$

Michigan Wolverines Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
sáb, 23 ene 2027, 17:00
Crisler Center, US
57,74 US$

Washington Huskies at Minnesota Golden Gophers Mens Basketball
mar, 26 ene 2027, 0:00
Minneapolis, MN

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Iowa Hawkeyes
mié, 27 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Washington Huskies vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights
sáb, 30 ene 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
jue, 4 feb 2027, 19:00
Matthew Knight Arena, US

Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
dom, 7 feb 2027, 0:00
Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, US

Oregon Ducks vs. Washington Huskies
dom, 7 feb 2027, 13:30
Matthew Knight Arena, US

Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Basketball vs. Washington Huskies
mié, 10 feb 2027, 0:00
Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center, US
31,26 US$