
Équipe
Clemson Tigers
The Clemson Tigers are the athletic teams representing Clemson University, located in Clemson, South Carolina. They compete at the National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA) Division I level, including the Football Bowl Subdivision (FBS) for football. As a member of the Atlantic Coast Conference (ACC), the Tigers field twenty-one athletic teams, comprising nine men's and twelve women's teams across thirteen different sports.

Virginia Tech Hokies at Clemson Tigers Football
sam. 24 oct. 2026, 19:00
Clemson, SC
75,60 $US

Clemson Tigers at Louisville Cardinals Women's Volleyball
ven. 30 oct. 2026, 19:00
Louisville, KY
66,96 $US

Wake Forest Demon Deacons at Clemson Tigers Men's Soccer
ven. 30 oct. 2026, 19:00
Clemson, SC
72,15 $US

Clemson Tigers at Florida State Seminoles Football
sam. 31 oct. 2026, 0:00
Tallahassee, FL

Clemson Tigers Women's Basketball vs. Radford Highlanders
lun. 2 nov. 2026, 12:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US
12,01 $US

Clemson Tigers Vs. Stetson Hatters
lun. 2 nov. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US
5,63 $US

Clemson Tigers Women's Basketball vs. East Tennessee State Buccaneers
jeu. 5 nov. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers vs. American University Eagles
ven. 6 nov. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers at Syracuse Orange Football
sam. 7 nov. 2026, 0:00
Syracuse, NY
25,05 $US

Clemson Tigers Women's Basketball vs. North Carolina Greensboro Spartans
dim. 8 nov. 2026, 14:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers vs. North Dakota Fighting Hawks
lun. 9 nov. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers vs. Georgetown Hoyas
ven. 13 nov. 2026, 18:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US
28,45 $US

Clemson Tigers at Stanford Cardinal Women's Volleyball
ven. 13 nov. 2026, 19:00
Stanford, CA

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets at Clemson Tigers Football
sam. 14 nov. 2026, 0:00
Clemson, SC
36,50 $US

Clemson Tigers at California Golden Bears Womens Volleyball
dim. 15 nov. 2026, 13:00
Berkeley, CA

Clemson Tigers vs. The Citadel Bulldogs
lun. 16 nov. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US
11,41 $US

Clemson Tigers at Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Womens Volleyball
mer. 18 nov. 2026, 19:00
Atlanta, GA
37,06 $US

Clemson Tigers at Duke Blue Devils Football
ven. 20 nov. 2026, 19:30
Durham, NC

2026 Maui Invitational - Game 1 (Clemson vs Ole Miss)
lun. 23 nov. 2026, 14:30
Lahaina, HI

South Carolina Gamecocks at Clemson Tigers Football
sam. 28 nov. 2026, 0:00
Clemson, SC

Clemson Tigers vs. Auburn Tigers
mar. 1 déc. 2026, 19:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Kentucky Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. Clemson Tigers
jeu. 3 déc. 2026, 0:00
Rupp Arena At Central Bank Center, US
34,40 $US

Clemson Tigers vs. Le Moyne Dolphins
dim. 6 déc. 2026, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

TCU Horned Frogs vs. Clemson Tigers
sam. 12 déc. 2026, 15:30
Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena, US

Clemson Tigers Women's Basketball vs. Western Carolina Catamounts
mar. 15 déc. 2026, 11:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers at South Carolina Gamecocks Mens Basketball
mar. 15 déc. 2026, 21:00
Columbia, SC
31,90 $US

Cincinnati Clash - Clemson vs Cincinnati
sam. 19 déc. 2026, 21:00
Cincinnati, OH
71,91 $US

Louisville Cardinals Women's Basketball vs. Clemson Tigers
dim. 20 déc. 2026, 0:00
KFC Yum! Center, US

Clemson Tigers vs. Colgate Raiders
mar. 22 déc. 2026, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US
12,35 $US

Clemson Tigers vs. Virginia Cavaliers
mar. 29 déc. 2026, 18:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

North Carolina State Wolfpack vs. Clemson Tigers
sam. 2 janv. 2027, 0:00
Lenovo Center, US

Boston College Eagles vs. Clemson Tigers
mar. 5 janv. 2027, 21:00
Conte Forum, US
10,28 $US

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Women's Basketball vs. Clemson Tigers
jeu. 7 janv. 2027, 0:00
McCamish Pavilion, US
66,66 $US

Clemson Tigers vs. Wake Forest Demon Deacons
sam. 9 janv. 2027, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers vs. Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
mar. 12 janv. 2027, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Pittsburgh Panthers vs. Clemson Tigers
sam. 16 janv. 2027, 0:00
Petersen Events Center, US

Georgia Bulldogs Hockey vs. Clemson Tigers Hockey
jeu. 21 janv. 2027, 19:00
Akins Ford Arena at The Classic Center, US

Clemson Tigers at UGA Ice Dawgs Mens Hockey
jeu. 21 janv. 2027, 19:00
Athens, GA

Florida State Seminoles at Clemson Tigers Mens Basketball
sam. 23 janv. 2027, 12:00
Clemson, SC

Clemson Tigers at Duke Blue Devils Womens Basketball
dim. 24 janv. 2027, 12:00
Durham, NC
23,26 $US

Miami Hurricanes vs. Clemson Tigers
mer. 27 janv. 2027, 0:00
The Watsco Center At UM, US
44,55 $US

Clemson Tigers vs. Duke Blue Devils
sam. 30 janv. 2027, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Clemson Tigers at Virginia Tech Hokies Mens Basketball
mar. 2 févr. 2027, 20:00
Blacksburg, VA

California Golden Bears at Clemson Tigers Mens Basketball
sam. 6 févr. 2027, 12:00
Clemson, SC
49,15 $US

Syracuse Orange at Clemson Tigers Mens Basketball
mer. 10 févr. 2027, 19:00
Clemson, SC
26,18 $US

Florida State Seminoles Women's Basketball vs. Clemson Tigersl
jeu. 11 févr. 2027, 18:00
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, US
14,12 $US

Florida State Seminoles vs. Clemson Tigers
sam. 13 févr. 2027, 0:00
Donald L. Tucker Civic Center, US

Boston College Eagles Women's Basketball vs. Clemson Tigers
dim. 14 févr. 2027, 12:00
Conte Forum, US
74,71 $US

Clemson Tigers at Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Mens Basketball (Date TBD)
mar. 16 févr. 2027, 19:00
Atlanta, GA

Clemson Tigers vs. Stanford Cardinal
sam. 20 févr. 2027, 0:00
Littlejohn Coliseum, US

Southern Methodist (SMU) Mustangs vs. Clemson Tigers
mar. 23 févr. 2027, 0:00
Moody Coliseum - SMU, US

Notre Dame Fighting Irish at Clemson Tigers Mens Basketball
mar. 2 mars 2027, 19:00
Clemson, SC

Clemson Tigers at Louisville Cardinals Mens Basketball
sam. 6 mars 2027, 12:00
Louisville, KY