
Drużyna
Colorado State Rams
The Colorado State Rams are the athletic teams representing Colorado State University. The teams compete alongside eight other institutions in the Pac-12 Conference, which is an NCAA Division I conference that sponsors Division I FBS football. The university's athletic program includes a football team along with both men's and women's basketball teams.

Colorado State Rams at Washington State Cougars Womens Volleyball
czw., 22 paź 2026, 18:00
Pullman, WA
32,87 USD

Boise State Broncos Women's Volleyball vs. Colorado State Rams
sob., 24 paź 2026, 12:00
Bronco Gym, US
19,25 USD

San Diego State Aztecs at Colorado State Rams Football
sob., 24 paź 2026, 19:30
Fort Collins, CO
38,80 USD

Colorado State Rams at Fresno State Bulldogs Womens Volleyball
czw., 29 paź 2026, 19:00
Fresno, CA
21,55 USD

Utah State Aggies vs. Colorado State Rams
sob., 31 paź 2026, 13:30
Merlin Olsen Field At Maverik Stadium, US
25,76 USD

Colorado State Rams at Utah State Aggies Football
sob., 31 paź 2026, 13:30
Logan, UT
33,05 USD

Colorado State Rams vs. Montana State Bobcats
pon., 2 lis 2026, 20:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US
16,95 USD

Gonzaga Bulldogs at Colorado State Rams Women's Volleyball
czw., 5 lis 2026, 18:00
Fort Collins, CO

Colorado State Rams Vs. Idaho Vandals
pt., 6 lis 2026, 19:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Boise State Broncos at Colorado State Rams Women's Volleyball
sob., 7 lis 2026, 12:00
Fort Collins, CO

Boise State Broncos at Colorado State Rams Football
sob., 7 lis 2026, 16:00
Fort Collins, CO

Colorado State Rams vs. Portland State Vikings
śr., 11 lis 2026, 19:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US
16,95 USD

Fresno State Bulldogs at Colorado State Rams Women's Volleyball
czw., 12 lis 2026, 18:00
Fort Collins, CO
15,80 USD

Colorado State Rams vs. Loyola Chicago Ramblers
sob., 14 lis 2026, 11:30
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US
20,40 USD

Colorado State Rams at San Diego State Aztecs Womens Volleyball
sob., 14 lis 2026, 12:00
San Diego, CA

Washington State Cougars vs. Colorado State Rams
sob., 14 lis 2026, 19:30
Gesa Field At Martin Stadium, US
29,60 USD

Colorado State Rams at Washington State Cougars Football
sob., 14 lis 2026, 19:30
Pullman, WA

Texas State Bobcats at Colorado State Rams Women's Volleyball
wt., 17 lis 2026, 18:00
Fort Collins, CO

Colorado State Rams vs. North Dakota State Bison
śr., 18 lis 2026, 19:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado State Rams at Fresno State Bulldogs Football
sob., 21 lis 2026, 16:30
Fresno, CA

TBD at Colorado State Rams
sob., 28 lis 2026, 0:00
Fort Collins, CO

Colorado State Rams vs. Texas Arlington Mavericks
wt., 1 gru 2026, 19:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado Buffaloes vs. Colorado State Rams
sob., 5 gru 2026, 20:00
CU Events Center, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Queens University Royals
wt., 8 gru 2026, 19:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Wyoming Cowboys
pt., 11 gru 2026, 18:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US
24,95 USD

Wisconsin Badgers vs. Colorado State Rams
śr., 30 gru 2026, 19:00
Kohl Center, US
23,14 USD

Colorado State Rams vs. Colorado State Pueblo ThunderWolves
sob., 2 sty 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Texas State Bobcats
śr., 6 sty 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

San Diego State Aztecs vs. Colorado State Rams
czw., 14 sty 2027, 0:00
Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Fresno State Bulldogs
niedz., 17 sty 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Washington State Cougars
czw., 21 sty 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Colorado State Rams vs. San Diego State Aztecs
sob., 30 sty 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

San Diego State Aztecs Women's Basketball vs. Colorado State Rams
niedz., 31 sty 2027, 0:00
Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Oregon State Beavers
sob., 6 lut 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US
78,50 USD

Colorado State Rams vs. Boise State Broncos
czw., 18 lut 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Gonzaga Bulldogs Women's Basketball vs. Colorado State Rams
śr., 24 lut 2027, 0:00
Mccarthey Athletic Center, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Utah State Aggies
czw., 25 lut 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US

Boise State Broncos vs. Colorado State Rams
śr., 3 mar 2027, 0:00
ExtraMile Arena, US

Colorado State Rams vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs
sob., 6 mar 2027, 0:00
Colorado State University - Moby Arena, US