
Meeskond
Los Angeles Lakers
The Los Angeles Lakers are an American professional basketball team based in Los Angeles. The team competes in the National Basketball Association as a member of the Pacific Division of the Western Conference.

Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Lakers
K, 21. oktoober 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
114,70 $

LA Clippers at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 23. oktoober 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
79,05 $

Los Angeles Lakers at Utah Jazz
P, 25. oktoober 2026, 15:00
Salt Lake City, UT
36,91 $

Portland Trail Blazers at Los Angeles Lakers
T, 27. oktoober 2026, 20:00
Los Angeles, CA
61,80 $

Los Angeles Lakers at LA Clippers
K, 28. oktoober 2026, 19:30
Inglewood, CA
90,55 $

Emirates NBA Cup - Los Angeles Lakers at Golden State Warriors
R, 30. oktoober 2026, 19:00
San Francisco, CA
160,70 $

Toronto Raptors at Los Angeles Lakers
P, 1. november 2026, 18:00
Los Angeles, CA
115,85 $

Miami Heat at Los Angeles Lakers
E, 2. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Sacramento Kings
K, 4. november 2026, 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Emirates NBA Cup - Portland Trail Blazers at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 6. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Detroit Pistons
P, 8. november 2026, 18:00
Detroit, MI

Los Angeles Lakers at Atlanta Hawks
E, 9. november 2026, 19:00
Atlanta, GA

Los Angeles Lakers at Milwaukee Bucks
K, 11. november 2026, 19:00
Milwaukee, WI

Los Angeles Lakers at Phoenix Suns
P, 15. november 2026, 14:00
Phoenix, AZ
62,95 $

Charlotte Hornets at Los Angeles Lakers
T, 17. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Utah Jazz at Los Angeles Lakers
K, 18. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Emirates NBA Cup - Sacramento Kings at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 20. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
84,80 $

Utah Jazz at Los Angeles Lakers
E, 23. november 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Emirates NBA Cup - Los Angeles Lakers at San Antonio Spurs
R, 27. november 2026, 20:30
San Antonio, TX

Los Angeles Lakers at Memphis Grizzlies
P, 29. november 2026, 15:00
Memphis, TN

Los Angeles Lakers at Houston Rockets
E, 30. november 2026, 18:30
Houston, TX

Los Angeles Lakers at New Orleans Pelicans
K, 2. detsember 2026, 19:00
New Orleans, LA

Los Angeles Lakers vs. TBD (If Necessary)
E, 7. detsember 2026, 0:00
Crypto.com Arena, US

Emirates NBA Cup Semifinals - TBD at Los Angeles Lakers (Date TBD) (If Necessary)
T, 8. detsember 2026, 0:00
Los Angeles, CA

New Orleans Pelicans at Los Angeles Lakers
E, 14. detsember 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Minnesota Timberwolves
K, 16. detsember 2026, 20:30
Minneapolis, MN
108,95 $

Los Angeles Lakers at Minnesota Timberwolves
R, 18. detsember 2026, 19:00
Minneapolis, MN

Los Angeles Lakers at Denver Nuggets
L, 19. detsember 2026, 19:00
Denver, CO

Indiana Pacers at Los Angeles Lakers
E, 21. detsember 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
98,09 $

Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Lakers
K, 23. detsember 2026, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Philadelphia 76ers at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 25. detsember 2026, 14:00
Los Angeles, CA
349,30 $

Memphis Grizzlies at Los Angeles Lakers
P, 27. detsember 2026, 18:00
Los Angeles, CA
150,35 $

Houston Rockets at Los Angeles Lakers
T, 29. detsember 2026, 19:30
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at New Orleans Pelicans
N, 31. detsember 2026, 19:00
New Orleans, LA

Los Angeles Lakers at Chicago Bulls
L, 2. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Chicago, IL

Los Angeles Lakers at Toronto Raptors
P, 3. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Toronto, ON
114,70 $

Los Angeles Lakers at Washington Wizards
T, 5. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Washington, DC

Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
N, 7. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
169,90 $

Detroit Pistons at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 8. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at LA Clippers
E, 11. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Inglewood, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Portland Trail Blazers
K, 13. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Portland, OR

Orlando Magic at Los Angeles Lakers
N, 14. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Milwaukee Bucks at Los Angeles Lakers
P, 17. jaanuar 2027, 18:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Sacramento Kings
T, 19. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Golden State Warriors
N, 21. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
San Francisco, CA

Sacramento Kings at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 22. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Washington Wizards at Los Angeles Lakers
P, 24. jaanuar 2027, 13:00
Los Angeles, CA
143,45 $

Oklahoma City Thunder at Los Angeles Lakers
T, 26. jaanuar 2027, 20:00
Los Angeles, CA

Los Angeles Lakers at Indiana Pacers
N, 28. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Indianapolis, IN

Los Angeles Lakers at New York Knicks
L, 30. jaanuar 2027, 20:30
New York, NY

Los Angeles Lakers at Charlotte Hornets
P, 31. jaanuar 2027, 19:00
Charlotte, NC

Los Angeles Lakers at Boston Celtics
T, 2. veebruar 2027, 20:00
Boston, MA

Los Angeles Lakers at Brooklyn Nets
N, 4. veebruar 2027, 19:30
Brooklyn, NY

Los Angeles Lakers At San Antonio Spurs
L, 6. veebruar 2027, 19:30
San Antonio, TX
128,50 $

Los Angeles Lakers at Phoenix Suns
E, 8. veebruar 2027, 19:30
Phoenix, AZ

LA Clippers at Los Angeles Lakers
K, 10. veebruar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Lakers
R, 12. veebruar 2027, 19:30
Los Angeles, CA

Chicago Bulls at Los Angeles Lakers
T, 16. veebruar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Houston Rockets at Los Angeles Lakers
N, 18. veebruar 2027, 19:00
Los Angeles, CA