
Équipe
Idaho Steelheads
The Idaho Steelheads are an American professional minor league ice hockey team based in Boise, Idaho. The team competes as a member of the ECHL, playing in the Mountain Division of the ECHL's Western Conference. The Steelheads serve as an affiliate of the National Hockey League's Dallas Stars. Named after a species of seagoing rainbow trout native to Idaho streams, the team represents the westernmost franchise in the ECHL.

Idaho Steelheads vs. Allen Americans
ven. 23 oct. 2026, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
26,24 $US

Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 24 oct. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID
31,08 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans
jeu. 29 oct. 2026, 10:30
Frisco, TX

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans
ven. 30 oct. 2026, 19:10
Frisco, TX
30,47 $US

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
mer. 4 nov. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID
29,88 $US

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 6 nov. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 7 nov. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Wichita Thunder vs. Idaho Steelheads
mer. 11 nov. 2026, 10:30
INTRUST Bank Arena, US
33,10 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder
ven. 13 nov. 2026, 19:05
Wichita, KS

Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder
sam. 14 nov. 2026, 18:05
Wichita, KS
24,78 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Maine Mariners
mer. 18 nov. 2026, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Maine Mariners
ven. 20 nov. 2026, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Maine Mariners
sam. 21 nov. 2026, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
mer. 25 nov. 2026, 19:00
Stateline, NV

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
ven. 27 nov. 2026, 19:00
Stateline, NV

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
sam. 28 nov. 2026, 19:00
Stateline, NV

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
mer. 2 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID
32,76 $US

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 4 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID
37,63 $US

Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 5 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads
mer. 9 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 11 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 12 déc. 2026, 19:10
Boise, ID

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
mer. 16 déc. 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
ven. 18 déc. 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
sam. 19 déc. 2026, 18:05
Independence, MO

Rapid City Rush vs. Idaho Steelheads
sam. 26 déc. 2026, 19:05
Ice Arena at The Monument, US
51,45 $US

Rapid City Rush vs. Idaho Steelheads
dim. 27 déc. 2026, 16:05
Ice Arena at The Monument, US
39,95 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
mer. 30 déc. 2026, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
61,22 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
ven. 1 janv. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
61,22 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
sam. 2 janv. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
73,07 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans
ven. 8 janv. 2027, 19:10
Allen, TX
30,47 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans
sam. 9 janv. 2027, 19:10
Allen, TX

Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans
dim. 10 janv. 2027, 14:10
Allen, TX
30,47 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
mer. 13 janv. 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
ven. 15 janv. 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
sam. 16 janv. 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Wichita Thunder
mer. 20 janv. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
31,69 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Wichita Thunder
ven. 22 janv. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
40,78 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. Wichita Thunder
sam. 23 janv. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
39,57 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
ven. 29 janv. 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
sam. 30 janv. 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers
dim. 31 janv. 2027, 15:05
Tulsa, OK
25,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
mer. 3 févr. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
ven. 5 févr. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
49,99 $US

Idaho Steelheads vs. New Mexico Goatheads
sam. 6 févr. 2027, 19:10
Idaho Central Arena, US
53,20 $US

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Idaho Steelheads
mer. 10 févr. 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US
26,03 $US

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Idaho Steelheads
ven. 12 févr. 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US
26,03 $US

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Idaho Steelheads
sam. 13 févr. 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US
26,03 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
ven. 19 févr. 2027, 19:00
Stateline, NV
45,92 $US

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
sam. 20 févr. 2027, 19:00
Stateline, NV

Idaho Steelheads at Tahoe Knight Monsters
dim. 21 févr. 2027, 15:00
Stateline, NV
46,85 $US

Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 26 févr. 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID

Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 27 févr. 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
ven. 5 mars 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
sam. 6 mars 2027, 18:05
Independence, MO

Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 12 mars 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads
sam. 13 mars 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Idaho Steelheads
mer. 17 mars 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Idaho Steelheads
ven. 19 mars 2027, 19:10
Boise, ID
38,35 $US