
Team
Kansas City Mavericks
The Kansas City Mavericks are a professional minor league ice hockey team. Based in the Kansas City, Missouri area, the team competes in the ECHL. The Mavericks play their home games at the Cable Dahmer Arena, located in the suburb of Independence, Missouri.

Rapid City Rush vs. Kansas City Mavericks
vr 23 okt 2026, 19:05
Ice Arena at The Monument, US
US$ 53,75

Rapid City Rush vs. Kansas City Mavericks
za 24 okt 2026, 19:05
Ice Arena at The Monument, US

Rapid City Rush vs. Kansas City Mavericks
zo 25 okt 2026, 16:05
Ice Arena at The Monument, US
US$ 30,75

Kansas City Mavericks at Tahoe Knight Monsters
wo 28 okt 2026, 19:00
Stateline, NV
US$ 45,79

Kansas City Mavericks at Tahoe Knight Monsters
vr 30 okt 2026, 19:00
Stateline, NV
US$ 45,92

Kansas City Mavericks at Tahoe Knight Monsters
za 31 okt 2026, 15:00
Stateline, NV
US$ 45,92

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 6 nov 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Tahoe Knight Monsters at Kansas City Mavericks
za 7 nov 2026, 18:05
Independence, MO
US$ 41,10

Kansas City Mavericks vs. Tulsa Oilers
do 12 nov 2026, 10:35
Cable Dahmer Arena, US

Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 13 nov 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 15 nov 2026, 16:05
Independence, MO
US$ 43,40

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans
vr 20 nov 2026, 19:10
Allen, TX
US$ 30,47

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans
za 21 nov 2026, 19:10
Allen, TX
US$ 41,86

Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder
zo 22 nov 2026, 15:05
Wichita, KS
US$ 29,34

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 27 nov 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 46,85

Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder
za 28 nov 2026, 18:05
Wichita, KS
US$ 29,34

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans
do 3 dec 2026, 10:30
Allen, TX
US$ 30,47

Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers
vr 4 dec 2026, 19:05
Tulsa, OK

Tulsa Oilers vs. Kansas City Mavericks
za 5 dec 2026, 19:05
BOK Center, US

Atlanta Gladiators at Kansas City Mavericks
wo 9 dec 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 35,35

Atlanta Gladiators at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 11 dec 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 46,85

Atlanta Gladiators at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 13 dec 2026, 16:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
wo 16 dec 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 18 dec 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
za 19 dec 2026, 18:05
Independence, MO

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
za 26 dec 2026, 18:05
Independence, MO
US$ 44,79

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 27 dec 2026, 16:05
Independence, MO
US$ 43,58

Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks
do 31 dec 2026, 19:05
Independence, MO

Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 1 jan 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 43,58

Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers
za 2 jan 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK
US$ 25,92

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
wo 6 jan 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 35,35

Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder
vr 8 jan 2027, 19:05
Wichita, KS
US$ 29,34

Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder
za 9 jan 2027, 18:05
Wichita, KS
US$ 29,34

Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 15 jan 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO

Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks
za 16 jan 2027, 18:05
Independence, MO

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Kansas City Mavericks
wo 20 jan 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US
US$ 26,03

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Kansas City Mavericks
vr 22 jan 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US

New Mexico Goatheads vs. Kansas City Mavericks
za 23 jan 2027, 19:00
Rio Rancho Events Center, US

Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 29 jan 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO

Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks
za 30 jan 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO

Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 31 jan 2027, 16:05
Independence, MO

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
wo 3 feb 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 35,35

Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder
vr 5 feb 2027, 19:05
Wichita, KS
US$ 29,34

Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 7 feb 2027, 16:05
Independence, MO
US$ 43,58

Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers
vr 12 feb 2027, 19:05
Tulsa, OK

Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks
za 13 feb 2027, 18:05
Independence, MO

Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks
za 20 feb 2027, 18:05
Independence, MO

Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks
zo 21 feb 2027, 16:05
Independence, MO

Kansas City Mavericks at Jacksonville Icemen
wo 24 feb 2027, 19:00
Jacksonville, FL
US$ 20,23

Kansas City Mavericks at Savannah Ghost Pirates
wo 24 feb 2027, 19:00
Savannah, GA

Savannah Ghost Pirates vs. Kansas City Mavericks
do 25 feb 2027, 19:00
Enmarket Arena, US

Kansas City Mavericks at Jacksonville Icemen
za 27 feb 2027, 19:00
Jacksonville, FL

Kansas City Mavericks at Jacksonville Icemen
zo 28 feb 2027, 15:00
Jacksonville, FL
US$ 20,23

Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks
wo 3 mrt 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO
US$ 35,35

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
vr 5 mrt 2027, 19:05
Independence, MO

Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks
za 6 mrt 2027, 18:05
Independence, MO

Kansas City Mavericks at Indy Fuel
vr 12 mrt 2027, 19:15
Fishers, IN

Kansas City Mavericks at Fort Wayne Komets
za 13 mrt 2027, 19:35
Fort Wayne, IN

Kansas City Mavericks at Fort Wayne Komets
zo 14 mrt 2027, 17:05
Fort Wayne, IN

Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans
wo 17 mrt 2027, 19:10
Allen, TX