
Team
Memphis Grizzlies
The Memphis Grizzlies, referred to locally as the Grizz, are a professional basketball team based in Memphis, Tennessee. The team competes in the National Basketball Association as a member of the Southwest Division of the Western Conference. They are currently the only team in the major professional North American sports leagues based in Memphis, and they represent the only professional basketball team in the state of Tennessee.
Buying with an AI agent? Gomry supports API checkout in two messages, with no manual login. See how agents buy on Gomry

Utah Jazz at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Oct 21, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN
$11.98

Memphis Grizzlies at Golden State Warriors
Fri, Oct 23, 2026, 7:00 PM
San Francisco, CA
$66.40

Memphis Grizzlies at Sacramento Kings
Sun, Oct 25, 2026, 6:00 PM
Sacramento, CA
$21.56

Memphis Grizzlies at Utah Jazz
Mon, Oct 26, 2026, 7:00 PM
Salt Lake City, UT
$12.72

Memphis Grizzlies at Portland Trail Blazers
Thu, Oct 29, 2026, 7:00 PM
Portland, OR
$21.63

Sacramento Kings at Memphis Grizzlies
Sat, Oct 31, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

New Orleans Pelicans at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Nov 2, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Indiana Pacers at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Nov 4, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Emirates NBA Cup - Oklahoma City Thunder at Memphis Grizzlies
Fri, Nov 6, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Toronto Raptors
Mon, Nov 9, 2026, 7:30 PM
Toronto, ON

Denver Nuggets at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Nov 11, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Emirates NBA Cup - Memphis Grizzlies at New Orleans Pelicans
Fri, Nov 13, 2026, 7:00 PM
New Orleans, LA

Brooklyn Nets at Memphis Grizzlies
Sat, Nov 14, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Washington Wizards
Mon, Nov 16, 2026, 7:00 PM
Washington, DC

Memphis Grizzlies at Cleveland Cavaliers
Wed, Nov 18, 2026, 7:00 PM
Cleveland, OH

Golden State Warriors at Memphis Grizzlies
Thu, Nov 19, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Minnesota Timberwolves
Sat, Nov 21, 2026, 7:00 PM
Minneapolis, MN

Memphis Grizzlies at Charlotte Hornets
Mon, Nov 23, 2026, 7:00 PM
Charlotte, NC

Emirates NBA Cup - LA Clippers at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Nov 25, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Emirates NBA Cup - Memphis Grizzlies at Minnesota Timberwolves
Fri, Nov 27, 2026, 7:30 PM
Minneapolis, MN

Los Angeles Lakers at Memphis Grizzlies
Sun, Nov 29, 2026, 3:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Philadelphia 76ers
Tue, Dec 1, 2026, 7:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA

Memphis Grizzlies at Detroit Pistons
Wed, Dec 2, 2026, 7:00 PM
Detroit, MI

Memphis Grizzlies vs. TBD (If Necessary)
Mon, Dec 7, 2026, 12:00 AM
FedExForum, US
$144.14

Emirates NBA Cup Semifinals - TBD at Memphis Grizzlies (Date TBD) (If Necessary)
Tue, Dec 8, 2026, 12:00 AM
Memphis, TN

Milwaukee Bucks at Memphis Grizzlies
Sat, Dec 12, 2026, 4:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Golden State Warriors at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Dec 14, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Miami Heat at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Dec 16, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Houston Rockets at Memphis Grizzlies
Fri, Dec 18, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Phoenix Suns at Memphis Grizzlies
Sun, Dec 20, 2026, 3:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at New Orleans Pelicans
Mon, Dec 21, 2026, 7:00 PM
New Orleans, LA

Toronto Raptors at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Dec 23, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at LA Clippers
Sat, Dec 26, 2026, 7:30 PM
Inglewood, CA

Memphis Grizzlies at Los Angeles Lakers
Sun, Dec 27, 2026, 6:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA
$150.35

San Antonio Spurs at Memphis Grizzlies
Tue, Dec 29, 2026, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Orlando Magic
Sun, Jan 3, 2027, 6:00 PM
Orlando, FL

Memphis Grizzlies at Miami Heat
Tue, Jan 5, 2027, 7:30 PM
Miami, FL

Memphis Grizzlies at Houston Rockets
Thu, Jan 7, 2027, 7:30 PM
Houston, TX

Memphis Grizzlies At San Antonio Spurs
Fri, Jan 8, 2027, 7:00 PM
San Antonio, TX

Dallas Mavericks at Memphis Grizzlies
Sun, Jan 10, 2027, 5:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Dallas Mavericks at Memphis Grizzlies
Tue, Jan 12, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Denver Nuggets
Thu, Jan 14, 2027, 7:00 PM
Denver, CO

Cleveland Cavaliers at Memphis Grizzlies
Sat, Jan 16, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Houston Rockets at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Jan 18, 2027, 6:30 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Phoenix Suns
Wed, Jan 20, 2027, 7:00 PM
Phoenix, AZ
$16.46

Memphis Grizzlies at Oklahoma City Thunder
Fri, Jan 22, 2027, 7:00 PM
Oklahoma City, OK

Minnesota Timberwolves at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Jan 25, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies at Oklahoma City Thunder
Thu, Jan 28, 2027, 7:00 PM
Oklahoma City, OK

Memphis Grizzlies at Utah Jazz
Sat, Jan 30, 2027, 7:30 PM
Salt Lake City, UT

Memphis Grizzlies at Milwaukee Bucks
Mon, Feb 1, 2027, 7:00 PM
Milwaukee, WI

Philadelphia 76ers at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Feb 3, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Portland Trail Blazers at Memphis Grizzlies
Sat, Feb 6, 2027, 4:30 PM
Memphis, TN

Portland Trail Blazers at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Feb 8, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Orlando Magic at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Feb 10, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

LA Clippers at Memphis Grizzlies
Fri, Feb 12, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

New York Knicks at Memphis Grizzlies
Mon, Feb 15, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

San Antonio Spurs at Memphis Grizzlies
Wed, Feb 17, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Boston Celtics at Memphis Grizzlies
Thu, Feb 18, 2027, 7:00 PM
Memphis, TN

Memphis Grizzlies At San Antonio Spurs
Fri, Feb 26, 2027, 7:00 PM
Austin, TX