
Takım
Sacramento Kings
The Sacramento Kings are an American professional basketball team based in Sacramento, California. The Kings compete in the National Basketball Association as a member of the Pacific Division of the Western Conference. They hold the distinction of being the first team in the major professional North American sports leagues located in Sacramento.

Los Angeles Clippers vs. Sacramento Kings
21 Eki 2026 Çar 19:30
Intuit Dome, US
$22,06

Portland Trail Blazers at Sacramento Kings
23 Eki 2026 Cum 19:00
Sacramento, CA
$54,37

Memphis Grizzlies at Sacramento Kings
25 Eki 2026 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA
$21,33

Sacramento Kings At San Antonio Spurs
27 Eki 2026 Sal 20:30
San Antonio, TX
$33,05

Sacramento Kings at New Orleans Pelicans
29 Eki 2026 Per 19:00
New Orleans, LA
$18,10

Sacramento Kings at Memphis Grizzlies
31 Eki 2026 Cmt 19:00
Memphis, TN

Sacramento Kings at Dallas Mavericks
2 Kas 2026 Pzt 19:00
Dallas, TX
$21,55

Los Angeles Lakers at Sacramento Kings
4 Kas 2026 Çar 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Emirates NBA Cup - San Antonio Spurs at Sacramento Kings
6 Kas 2026 Cum 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Miami Heat at Sacramento Kings
8 Kas 2026 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA

Orlando Magic at Sacramento Kings
10 Kas 2026 Sal 19:00
Sacramento, CA

NBA Cup - Portland Trail Blazers at Sacramento Kings
13 Kas 2026 Cum 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Oklahoma City Thunder at Sacramento Kings
15 Kas 2026 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA

Phoenix Suns at Sacramento Kings
18 Kas 2026 Çar 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Emirates NBA Cup - Sacramento Kings at Los Angeles Lakers
20 Kas 2026 Cum 19:00
Los Angeles, CA
$84,80

Boston Celtics at Sacramento Kings
21 Kas 2026 Cmt 19:00
Sacramento, CA

San Antonio Spurs At Sacramento Kings
23 Kas 2026 Pzt 19:00
Sacramento, CA

NBA Cup - Sacramento Kings at Golden State Warriors
25 Kas 2026 Çar 19:00
San Francisco, CA

Minnesota Timberwolves at Sacramento Kings
29 Kas 2026 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA

New Orleans Pelicans at Sacramento Kings
30 Kas 2026 Pzt 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Phoenix Suns
2 Ara 2026 Çar 19:00
Phoenix, AZ

New Orleans Pelicans at Sacramento Kings
13 Ara 2026 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Oklahoma City Thunder
16 Ara 2026 Çar 19:00
Oklahoma City, OK

Sacramento Kings at New Orleans Pelicans
18 Ara 2026 Cum 19:00
New Orleans, LA

Sacramento Kings at Miami Heat
20 Ara 2026 Paz 18:00
Miami, FL

Sacramento Kings at Orlando Magic
21 Ara 2026 Pzt 19:00
Orlando, FL

Dallas Mavericks at Sacramento Kings
23 Ara 2026 Çar 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Utah Jazz at Sacramento Kings
27 Ara 2026 Paz 15:00
Sacramento, CA

Philadelphia 76ers at Sacramento Kings
29 Ara 2026 Sal 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Brooklyn Nets at Sacramento Kings
31 Ara 2026 Per 15:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Phoenix Suns
2 Oca 2027 Cmt 19:00
Phoenix, AZ

Sacramento Kings at Oklahoma City Thunder
3 Oca 2027 Paz 19:00
Oklahoma City, OK

Detroit Pistons at Sacramento Kings
5 Oca 2027 Sal 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Chicago Bulls at Sacramento Kings
7 Oca 2027 Per 19:00
Sacramento, CA

New York Knicks at Sacramento Kings
8 Oca 2027 Cum 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Charlotte Hornets at Sacramento Kings
10 Oca 2027 Paz 18:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Golden State Warriors
12 Oca 2027 Sal 20:00
San Francisco, CA

LA Clippers at Sacramento Kings
14 Oca 2027 Per 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Portland Trail Blazers
15 Oca 2027 Cum 19:00
Portland, OR

Sacramento Kings at Utah Jazz
17 Oca 2027 Paz 15:00
Salt Lake City, UT

Los Angeles Lakers at Sacramento Kings
19 Oca 2027 Sal 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Milwaukee Bucks at Sacramento Kings
20 Oca 2027 Çar 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Los Angeles Lakers
22 Oca 2027 Cum 19:00
Los Angeles, CA

Sacramento Kings at Denver Nuggets
25 Oca 2027 Pzt 19:30
Denver, CO

Sacramento Kings at Philadelphia 76ers
27 Oca 2027 Çar 19:00
Philadelphia, PA

Sacramento Kings at Washington Wizards
28 Oca 2027 Per 19:00
Washington, DC

Sacramento Kings at Detroit Pistons
31 Oca 2027 Paz 15:00
Detroit, MI
$49,82

Minnesota Timberwolves at Sacramento Kings
4 Şub 2027 Per 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Phoenix Suns at Sacramento Kings
6 Şub 2027 Cmt 19:00
Sacramento, CA

Houston Rockets at Sacramento Kings
7 Şub 2027 Paz 19:30
Sacramento, CA

Sacramento Kings at Milwaukee Bucks
9 Şub 2027 Sal 19:00
Milwaukee, WI

Sacramento Kings at Houston Rockets
11 Şub 2027 Per 19:30
Houston, TX

Sacramento Kings at Indiana Pacers
13 Şub 2027 Cmt 14:00
Indianapolis, IN

Sacramento Kings at Atlanta Hawks
14 Şub 2027 Paz 13:00
Atlanta, GA

Indiana Pacers at Sacramento Kings
17 Şub 2027 Çar 19:00
Sacramento, CA
$46,32

Sacramento Kings at Cleveland Cavaliers
25 Şub 2027 Per 19:00
Cleveland, OH

Sacramento Kings at Memphis Grizzlies
27 Şub 2027 Cmt 19:00
Memphis, TN

Sacramento Kings at Charlotte Hornets
28 Şub 2027 Paz 19:00
Charlotte, NC